RESULTATLISTE ALMINDSØSTAFETTEN 1998   5 - mandshold

     ====================================================

     plac.   hold

 

        1     76  FCK - VFF - 3-2              

                    Per Øllgaard                   12.57   0.12.57.63  ( 1)

                    Morten Lanng                   13.02   0.26.00.48  ( 1)

                    Lasse K.Sørensen               14.15   0.40.15.73  ( 1)

                    Jørgen Gamborg                 12.21   0.52.36.89  ( 1)

                    Michael Gladney                13.12   1.05.49.19  ( 1)

 

        2     86  SAK 77                       

                    Danny Rødgaard                 13.27   0.13.27.67  ( 4)

                    Karl Ole Mikkelsen             13.47   0.27.15.18  ( 4)

                    Søren Hørning                  13.59   0.41.14.33  ( 3)

                    Michael Sørensen               13.31   0.54.45.36  ( 3)

                    Steen Nielsen                  12.38   1.07.23.45  ( 2)

 

        3     61  SMT 1                         

                    Kjeld Nielsen                  13.04   0.13.04.06  ( 2)

                    Magnus Jensen                  13.37   0.26.41.57  ( 2)

                    Kenny Pedersen                 13.40   0.40.21.66  ( 2)

                    Kaj Nielsen                    13.18   0.53.40.39  ( 2)

                    Karl Ole Mikkelsen             14.06   1.07.46.40  ( 3)

 

        4     10  Hammel GF,Løb og Motion 1    

                    Christian Beck                 13.11   0.13.11.03  ( 3)

                    Troels Larsen                  14.02   0.27.13.64  ( 3)

                    Eddy Thorndal                  14.13   0.41.27.63  ( 4)

                    Ulrik Heitmann                 13.50   0.55.17.66  ( 4)

                    Per Dørup                      14.14   1.09.32.25  ( 4)

 

        5     49  Herning GF 1                 

                    Carsten Jansen                 15.09   0.15.09.89  (14)

                    Jørgen Kristensen              14.19   0.29.29.36  ( 7)

                    Peter Schleicher               14.28   0.43.57.79  ( 6)

                    Dennis Nielsen                 13.43   0.57.41.07  ( 5)

                    Per B.Jakobsen                 14.34   1.12.15.81  ( 5)

 

        6      1  Hadsten Trim                 

                    Kurt Jensen                    13.40   0.13.40.03  ( 5)

                    Svend Olsen                    14.43   0.28.23.29  ( 5)

                    Henrik Sørensen                14.53   0.43.16.76  ( 5)

                    Jørgen Hogt                    15.07   0.58.24.02  ( 6)

                    Finn Kristensen                14.02   1.12.26.58  ( 6)

 

        7     69  Silkeborg Roklub             

                    Lars Christensen               14.51   0.14.51.93  ( 9)

                    Svend Pedersen                 15.49   0.30.41.92  (11)

                    Mogens Jessen                  15.06   0.45.48.69  (10)

                    Michael Søndergård             14.19   1.00.08.49  ( 7)

                    Esben Buhl                     15.20   1.15.28.77  ( 7)

 

        8     37  4 tunge og 1 sten            

                    Jesper Vittrup                 15.01   0.15.01.54  (13)

                    Klaus Almind                   14.29   0.29.31.29  ( 8)

                    Fio                            15.25   0.44.57.06  ( 7)

                    Nikolai Laugesen               16.36   1.01.33.90  (10)

                    Mads Steen                     14.46   1.16.20.73  ( 8)

 

        9     55  Tennisklubben                

                    Ole Frölich                    15.46   0.15.46.69  (23)

                    Jan H.Nielsen                  15.06   0.30.53.40  (14)

                    Marek Krasny                   15.21   0.46.15.27  (11)

                    Rasmus Nielsen                 14.49   1.01.05.12  ( 8)

                    Claus Christensen              15.38   1.16.43.63  ( 9)

 

       10     11  Hammel GF, Løb og Motion 2   

                    Mogens Jensen                  15.49   0.15.49.60  (24)

                    Henrik Hansen                  15.44   0.31.33.99  (22)

                    Per Hejlskov                   15.48   0.47.22.94  (18)

                    Lars Velhelmsen                14.52   1.02.15.64  (11)

                    Jean Jepsen                    15.18   1.17.34.22  (10)

 

       11     45  KHIF Motion                  

                    Karsten Sørensen               14.30   0.14.30.12  ( 7)

                    Kaj Ove Andersen               14.57   0.29.27.33  ( 6)

                    Ole Skov                       15.36   0.45.04.20  ( 8)

                    Ole Vorre                      16.26   1.01.31.15  ( 9)

                    Jan Larsen                     16.12   1.17.43.88  (11)

 

       12     75  Mammen Ost                   

                    Hardy Nielsen                  15.25   0.15.25.60  (17)

                    Bjarne Lærke                   15.30   0.30.56.53  (15)

                    Arne Madsen                    15.34   0.46.31.42  (12)

                    Lars Staunsbæk                 15.55   1.02.27.23  (12)

                    Leif Thomassen                 15.43   1.18.10.41  (12)

 

       13     60  Sprinterne                   

                    Bo Christensen                 15.37   0.15.37.79  (21)

                    Casper Christensen             15.21   0.30.59.39  (16)

                    Bernt Laier                    16.02   0.47.01.74  (15)

                    Emil Blirup                    16.27   1.03.28.91  (14)

                    Mads Blirup                    15.16   1.18.45.89  (13)

 

       14     13  Team Møgelø                  

                    Steen Nielsen                  14.25   0.14.25.46  ( 6)

                    Kasper Christensen             15.15   0.29.40.79  ( 9)

                    Søren Peter Kunø Christensen   16.04   0.45.45.39  ( 9)

                    Gert Andersen                  18.53   1.04.38.39  (22)

                    Ivan Nielsen                   14.09   1.18.47.54  (14)

 

       15     28  S.A.M. Veteraner             

                    Fin Andersen                   17.36   0.17.36.76  (57)

                    Kim Sørensen                   16.06   0.33.43.23  (36)

                    Niels Erik Nielsen             15.20   0.49.04.11  (24)

                    Erling Holmgaard               15.00   1.04.04.72  (18)

                    Henning Rasmussen              14.52   1.18.57.59  (15)

 

       16     21  Road Runners 96              

                    Gorm Leschly                   16.03   0.16.03.06  (30)

                    Uffe Leschly                   16.36   0.32.40.01  (25)

                    Søren Kristensen               14.48   0.47.28.54  (19)

                    Joakim Rasmussen               15.59   1.03.28.47  (13)

                    Nick Schmidt                   15.37   1.19.05.50  (16)

 

       17      4  Jyske Bank 2                 

                    Lars Brix                      14.42   0.14.42.26  ( 8)

                    Jesper Thing                   16.02   0.30.44.56  (12)

                    Thorbjørn Dahlgård             16.22   0.47.06.85  (16)

                    Ulrik Smith Johansen           17.07   1.04.14.12  (19)

                    Mogens B.Jensen                15.14   1.19.28.84  (17)

 

       18     46  FK 73                        

                    Jan Nørgaard                   14.59   0.14.59.35  (12)

                    Flemming Thorsager             16.16   0.31.16.25  (19)

                    Henrik Andersen                18.38   0.49.54.31  (26)

                    Søren Lyngaa                   14.39   1.04.34.22  (21)

                    Kuno Hansen                    15.02   1.19.37.08  (18)

 

       19     68  BK Midtjyden                 

                    Jan Munk                       15.35   0.15.35.10  (20)

                    Finn Kristensen                14.06   0.29.41.94  (10)

                    Jan Kristensen                 16.54   0.46.36.14  (13)

                    Henrik Tykjær                  17.03   1.03.39.68  (15)

                    Jan Munk                       16.10   1.19.50.43  (19)

 

       20     97  John Hvass Møller            

                    John Hvass Møller              14.58   0.14.58.08  (10)

                    John Hvass Møller              16.04   0.31.02.68  (17)

                    John Hvass Møller              16.12   0.47.14.97  (17)

                    John Hvass Møller              16.39   1.03.54.18  (16)

                    John Hvass Møller              16.14   1.20.08.83  (20)

 

       21     15  L98 - Frivillig              

                    Jørn Kim Hansen                16.36   0.16.36.23  (41)

                    Leif Kristensen                17.55   0.34.31.73  (46)

                    Thomas B.Nielsen               15.39   0.50.11.72  (29)

                    Bent Storm                     14.29   1.04.40.92  (23)

                    Claus Larsen                   16.15   1.20.56.62  (21)

 

       22     65  Team BTH                     

                    Bent Moeskjær                  15.59   0.15.59.43  (29)

                    Henning Moeskjær               15.23   0.31.23.23  (20)

                    Karsten Kongsgaard             16.42   0.48.05.73  (21)

                    Mark Hoffmann                  17.48   1.05.53.92  (25)

                    Jesper Brodersen               15.06   1.21.00.24  (22)

 

       23     77  Linak Danmark                

                    Carsten Gammelvind             15.23   0.15.23.84  (16)

                    Anders                         17.46   0.33.10.39  (30)

                    Dan                            15.19   0.48.29.45  (22)

                    Niels                          15.45   1.04.15.00  (20)

                    Peter Fink                     16.51   1.21.06.50  (23)

 

       24     38  Team Skovsnegl               

                    Steen Sprogø                   15.34   0.15.34.17  (19)

                    Svend Povlsen                  17.15   0.32.49.51  (27)

                    Anders Munch                   13.56   0.46.45.64  (14)

                    Lars Bramming                  17.16   1.04.01.70  (17)

                    Tom Jensen                     17.05   1.21.07.66  (24)

 

       25     41  Karup OK Herrer 1             

                    Raymond Holme                  17.10   0.17.10.84  (48)

                    Martin Lee Christensen         13.34   0.30.45.33  (13)

                    Per Møller                     16.56   0.47.41.50  (20)

                    Michael Bitch                  17.12   1.04.53.99  (24)

                    Erik Libak                     16.19   1.21.13.31  (25)

 

       26     70  Team Nico                    

                    Lars Steffensen                17.39   0.17.39.45  (59)

                    Steen Nielsen                  13.44   0.31.23.72  (21)

                    Thomas Ustrup                  18.41   0.50.05.57  (28)

                    Troels Krogh                   17.22   1.07.28.11  (31)

                    Carsten Krogh                  14.23   1.21.51.82  (26)

 

       27     39  Intersport                   

                    Søren Rasmussen                17.50   0.17.50.77  (64)

                    Michael T.Hansen               17.01   0.34.52.16  (52)

                    Jan Mikkelsen                  17.30   0.52.22.23  (45)

                    Thomas Sørensen                15.40   1.08.02.39  (35)

                    Roy Lyng                       14.26   1.22.29.11  (27)

 

       28     14  ELFAC A/S                     

                    Tommy Fischer                  14.58   0.14.58.69  (11)

                    Frank Bofill                   17.45   0.32.44.19  (26)

                    Bent Gammelgård                15.51   0.48.35.66  (23)

                    Brian Vinkler                  18.57   1.07.33.44  (32)

                    Peter Balle                    14.57   1.22.31.03  (28)

 

       29     44  Silkeborg Kajakklub          

                    Claus Isbrandt                 15.18   0.15.18.18  (15)

                    Allan Drescher                 15.51   0.31.09.44  (18)

                    Rene Kristensen                18.31   0.49.41.30  (25)

                    Karsten Jensen                 17.16   1.06.57.68  (30)

                    Gregers Pilgaard               16.29   1.23.27.61  (29)

 

       30     95  Thors Hammer                 

                    Claus Riekers von Hofe         15.58   0.15.58.94  (28)

                    Thomas Henriksen               16.56   0.32.55.34  (29)

                    Jacob Krause Jensen            17.26   0.50.22.33  (34)

                    Werner Sperschneider           16.32   1.06.54.50  (29)

                    Dennis Sørensen                17.01   1.23.56.00  (30)

 

       31     84  Under 15                     

                    Kasper Sørensen                15.43   0.15.43.78  (22)

                    Per Andreasen                  16.38   0.32.22.33  (23)

                    Nils Ballegaard                17.53   0.50.15.84  (31)

                    Frank Pedersen                 16.15   1.06.31.76  (27)

                    Thomas Jensen                  18.08   1.24.40.22  (31)

 

       32     58  AOF 1                        

                    Bjarne Steenholt               17.23   0.17.23.03  (52)

                    Jacob Petersen                 16.24   0.33.47.95  (37)

                    Anders Iversen                 16.30   0.50.18.26  (33)

                    Bent Frederiksen               17.36   1.07.54.86  (34)

                    Lars Ilum                      16.51   1.24.46.75  (32)

 

       33     62  Søholt Alle hold 2           

                    Peter                          17.49   0.17.49.67  (62)

                    Peter                          16.48   0.34.38.05  (47)

                    Lars                           17.07   0.51.45.43  (39)

                    Max                            16.40   1.08.26.28  (36)

                    Max                            16.30   1.24.56.86  (33)

 

       34      5  Jyske Bank 5                 

                    Mogens Sørensen                16.32   0.16.32.87  (38)

                    Mogens Sørensen                16.45   0.33.17.96  (32)

                    Mogens Sørensen                17.11   0.50.29.52  (35)

                    Mogens Sørensen                17.16   1.07.46.07  (33)

                    Mogens Sørensen                17.12   1.24.58.84  (34)

 

       35     35  Familie Holdet               

                    Finn Andersen                  15.26   0.15.26.97  (18)

                    John Andersen                  19.20   0.34.47.88  (49)

                    Mogens Hansen                  15.24   0.50.12.11  (30)

                    Michael Seindal                15.57   1.06.10.01  (26)

                    Jesper Andersen                18.53   1.25.03.67  (35)

 

       36     50  Herning GF 2                 

                    Kaj Knudsgaard                 17.37   0.17.37.75  (58)

                    Orla Jensen                    16.28   0.34.06.19  (42)

                    Morten Andersson               17.17   0.51.23.57  (38)

                    Michael Thomassen              17.26   1.08.50.28  (38)

                    Michael Lindberg               16.17   1.25.07.68  (36)

 

       37      3  Jyske Bank 1                 

                    Torben Anholm                  19.23   0.19.23.92  (78)

                    Poul Thorhauge                 17.58   0.37.22.60  (69)

                    Per Weinreich                  16.32   0.53.54.67  (56)

                    Henrik Ostenfeldt              15.55   1.09.49.99  (43)

                    Jørn Kim Hansen                16.25   1.26.15.24  (37)

 

       38     20  Borring og Bloch Pedersen    

                    Knud Erik Kjærsgaard           16.32   0.16.32.99  (39)

                    Krestian Borring               16.18   0.32.51.60  (28)

                    Jan Sejling Clausen            17.46   0.50.37.98  (36)

                    Erling Andersen                16.13   1.06.51.97  (28)

                    Peter Borring                  19.54   1.26.46.00  (38)

 

       39     74  L´escargots Slowest          

                    Lars Window Damhave            16.17   0.16.17.39  (34)

                    Hans Cool Søndergaard          17.17   0.33.34.39  (34)

                    Palle Charter Lemminger        17.30   0.51.04.56  (37)

                    Torben Bloch Pedersen          20.12   1.11.16.60  (48)

                    Peter Business Nygaard         15.52   1.27.08.85  (39)

 

       40     48  Sunds Motion                 

                    Anders Rasmussen               16.29   0.16.29.42  (36)

                    Ole Mogensen                   17.35   0.34.04.65  (41)

                    Kai Hansen                     19.49   0.53.54.23  (55)

                    Leo Bjerregaard                17.29   1.11.23.69  (49)

                    Alleman Sunds                  15.46   1.27.10.00  (40)

 

       41     43  Karup OK Herrer 3            

                    Gert Bertel                    20.48   0.20.48.34  (82)

                    Leo Jespersen                  16.44   0.37.33.26  (70)

                    Per Bødskov                    14.19   0.51.52.90  (42)

                    Jan Lauge                      16.52   1.08.45.89  (37)

                    Bent Poulsen                   18.24   1.27.10.88  (41)

 

       42     47  Far og søn                   

                    Jørgen Langager                15.55   0.15.55.81  (27)

                    Michael Langager               17.19   0.33.15.22  (31)

                    Jørgen Langager                16.46   0.50.01.89  (27)

                    Michael Langager               20.24   1.10.26.35  (44)

                    Jørgen Langager                17.05   1.27.31.59  (42)

 

       43     42  Karup OK Herrer 2            

                    Lars Kopp                      17.16   0.17.16.38  (50)

                    Thomas Jørgensen               18.44   0.36.00.38  (59)

                    Gunnar Klaris                  17.45   0.53.45.49  (53)

                    Torben Ibsen                   17.46   1.11.31.98  (51)

                    Jan Nielsen                    16.14   1.27.45.98  (43)

 

       44     27  Partner Revision A/S         

                    Jakob Nymark                   16.44   0.16.44.53  (43)

                    Tom Østergaard                 18.10   0.34.55.07  (53)

                    martin Husted                  17.21   0.52.16.63  (44)

                    Anders Chr.Jensen              17.20   1.09.37.57  (42)

                    Kim Charles Nielsen            18.26   1.28.03.77  (44)

 

       45     16  Turbo-Grib og Co.            

                    Kent Carøe                     21.04   0.21.04.60  (83)

                    Anders Gribsholt               14.41   0.35.46.26  (58)

                    Christian Puggaard             17.23   0.53.09.63  (51)

                    Christian Kraft                20.04   1.13.14.36  (59)

                    Thomas Gribsholt               15.11   1.28.25.91  (45)

 

       46     59  Midtjyllands Avis            

                    Kaj Nielsen                    15.52   0.15.52.57  (26)

                    Lars Snedker                   16.33   0.32.25.62  (24)

                    Anders Hartvig                 17.51   0.50.17.11  (32)

                    Steen Lauridsen                18.43   1.09.00.99  (41)

                    Carsten Hansen                 19.34   1.28.35.03  (46)

 

       47     26  Plan 2000                    

                    Per G.Knudsen                  17.23   0.17.23.96  (53)

                    Preben Jacobsen                17.01   0.34.25.74  (45)

                    Bjørn Andreassen               18.35   0.53.01.06  (48)

                    Flemming Hundebøll             18.26   1.11.27.81  (50)

                    Erik G.Nielsen                 17.09   1.28.37.06  (47)

 

       48     54  Blob Blob                    

                    Steen Hegelund                 16.04   0.16.04.54  (31)

                    Henrik Hegelund                17.44   0.33.49.27  (38)

                    Michael Kjærsgaard             19.13   0.53.03.20  (49)

                    Allan Drescher                 19.48   1.12.51.84  (56)

                    Mr.Bean                        15.51   1.28.43.65  (48)

 

       49     19  Henton - Gruppen             

                    Erling Andersen                15.52   0.15.52.13  (25)

                    Børge Niebuhr                  18.04   0.33.56.58  (40)

                    Svend J.Jensen                 21.37   0.55.34.52  (66)

                    Rene Tønnesen                  16.39   1.12.14.39  (54)

                    Peter Møller                   16.30   1.28.44.69  (49)

 

       50     63  DMU, VAF Herrer               

                    Hans L.Iversen                 17.51   0.17.51.32  (65)

                    C.C.Hoffmann                   15.37   0.33.28.68  (33)

                    Brian Kronvang                 18.39   0.52.08.17  (43)

                    Anker Laubel                   18.28   1.10.36.73  (46)

                    Toke Mensberg                  18.29   1.29.06.44  (50)

 

       51      9  Gødvad Skole                 

                    Anders Jørgensen               18.24   0.18.24.49  (68)

                    Kim Borghus                    19.53   0.38.18.08  (75)

                    Anders Thuesen                 18.09   0.56.28.02  (68)

                    Jan Bad                        17.08   1.13.36.94  (63)

                    Thomas Henten                  15.35   1.29.12.10  (51)

 

       52     57  Team Byggecompagniet         

                    Øjvind Jønsson                 17.33   0.17.33.47  (56)

                    Jan Kim Engemann               16.19   0.33.53.39  (39)

                    Mads Hoffbeck                  17.54   0.51.48.06  (41)

                    Søren Dahl Knudsen             18.59   1.10.47.11  (47)

                    Mads Simonsen                  18.29   1.29.16.49  (52)

 

       53     52  Herning GF 4 Veteraner       

                    Leif Hansen                    19.22   0.19.22.33  (77)

                    Arne Warming                   17.38   0.37.00.41  (65)

                    Thomas Stubkjær                18.06   0.55.06.95  (64)

                    Gert Kristensen                17.46   1.12.53.77  (57)

                    Niels Thomassen                16.47   1.29.41.65  (53)

 

       54     31  Team Hvidtved 1              

                    Poul-Erik Dahlsen              16.16   0.16.16.41  (33)

                    Poul Nilsen                    17.57   0.34.14.32  (44)

                    Claus Schneider                18.12   0.52.26.40  (46)

                    Klaus Dam                      16.33   1.09.00.33  (40)

                    Thomas Christensen             21.02   1.30.02.47  (54)

 

       55     29  Team Hvidtved 2              

                    Rene Louring                   16.55   0.16.55.90  (45)

                    Flemming Brønd                 17.50   0.34.46.89  (48)

                    Christian Ibsen                18.07   0.52.54.14  (47)

                    Frank Laursen                  16.05   1.08.59.89  (39)

                    Frits Holm                     21.02   1.30.02.74  (55)

 

       56      2  Team Gustav Hansen           

                    Frederik Lysholt Hansen        19.21   0.19.21.17  (76)

                    Poul Lysholt Hansen            16.59   0.36.20.21  (61)

                    Villy Olesen                   20.49   0.57.09.27  (72)

                    Jacob Nørgaard                 17.50   1.14.59.44  (69)

                    Søren Lysholt Hansen           15.13   1.30.12.63  (56)

 

       57     34  PiskeRIISene                 

                    Morten Nielsen                 16.25   0.16.25.30  (35)

                    Torben B.Nielsen               20.41   0.37.07.28  (67)

                    Thomas Schmidt                 17.21   0.54.28.94  (60)

                    Jesper Rasmussen               17.44   1.12.12.96  (53)

                    Niels Svendsen                 18.23   1.30.35.97  (57)

 

       58     24  ADIDAS                       

                    Lars Bruun                     17.53   0.17.53.95  (66)

                    Arne Juhl                      20.24   0.38.18.63  (76)

                    Lars Madsen                    19.05   0.57.23.66  (75)

                    Morten Meldgaard               17.58   1.15.22.23  (72)

                    Preben Søndergaard             15.21   1.30.43.61  (58)

 

       59      7  Unibank                      

                    Leo Kristensen                 16.40   0.16.40.68  (42)

                    Ole Bertelsen                  19.35   0.36.16.53  (60)

                    John Jensen                    17.42   0.53.58.79  (58)

                    Søren Peter Villadsen          18.45   1.12.44.10  (55)

                    Tage Baun                      18.13   1.30.57.72  (59)

 

       60     56  Kurts drenge                 

                    Frank Clemmensen               17.50   0.17.50.16  (63)

                    Kurt Jensen                    19.13   0.37.04.04  (66)

                    Lars Pedersen                  21.23   0.58.27.43  (77)

                    Michael Bay Jensen             16.05   1.14.33.07  (67)

                    Uffe Berg                      16.52   1.31.25.95  (60)

 

       61     25  Neckelmann                   

                    Michael Kragh                  17.28   0.17.28.69  (54)

                    Jens Pedersen                  17.55   0.35.24.68  (55)

                    Bjørn Ibsen                    17.55   0.53.20.06  (52)

                    Hans Bugge                     17.06   1.10.26.68  (45)

                    Hans Knudsen                   21.10   1.31.37.05  (61)

 

       62     67  Kjellerup Skole              

                    Anker Jørgensen                16.51   0.16.51.28  (44)

                    Finn Thorsen                   18.27   0.35.18.80  (54)

                    Gunnar Hovgesen                17.47   0.53.06.06  (50)

                    Jan Jacobsen                   18.33   1.11.40.00  (52)

                    Esben Bach                     20.11   1.31.51.82  (62)

 

       63     51  Herning GF 3                 

                    Anders Buch Nielsen            16.15   0.16.15.97  (32)

                    Jonas Nielsen                  19.16   0.35.32.42  (56)

                    Jørgen Bundgaard               18.59   0.54.32.02  (61)

                    Allan Nielsen                  20.20   1.14.52.24  (68)

                    Arne Ladefoged                 17.00   1.31.53.20  (63)

 

       64     40  Deloitte og Touche           

                    Martin P.Pedersen              19.04   0.19.04.15  (73)

                    Karsten G.Saugstrup            20.09   0.39.13.22  (82)

                    Alex K.Pedersen                15.35   0.54.48.82  (63)

                    Per B.Sørensen                 18.07   1.12.56.13  (58)

                    Claus R.Bach                   19.04   1.32.00.61  (64)

 

       65     71  Silkeborg Rugby Club         

                    Rene Larsen                    17.19   0.17.19.73  (51)

                    Jan Bregenov                   16.22   0.33.42.63  (35)

                    Brian Larsen                   18.03   0.51.46.31  (40)

                    Lasse Pedersen                 21.39   1.13.26.01  (60)

                    Jan Wrang                      18.41   1.32.07.15  (65)

 

       66     22  TERI                         

                    Christian Damgaard             21.44   0.21.44.20  (84)

                    Janeck Scott Fordsmand         17.15   0.38.59.60  (80)

                    Morten Strandberg              17.22   0.56.22.03  (67)

                    Knud Erik Nielsen              18.52   1.15.14.87  (70)

                    Ole Bent                       17.39   1.32.54.44  (66)

 

       67     83  Buskrydderne                 

                    Ole Olsen                      17.31   0.17.31.05  (55)

                    Bent Rasmussen                 16.35   0.34.06.85  (43)

                    John Karlsen                   19.48   0.53.55.27  (57)

                    Niels Mortensen                21.20   1.15.15.91  (71)

                    Andreas Flint                  18.01   1.33.17.12  (67)

 

       68     66  Lime                         

                    Niels Kjeldsen                 19.00   0.19.00.63  (71)

                    Claus Rasmussen                18.51   0.37.52.54  (73)

                    Keld Korsbakke                 17.37   0.55.29.80  (65)

                    Henrik Bendixen                18.04   1.13.34.63  (62)

                    Mike Jørgensen                 19.53   1.33.28.00  (68)

 

       69      8  LinÝ                         

                    Peter Rasmussen                18.47   0.18.47.01  (70)

                    Allan Olsen                    16.46   0.35.33.58  (57)

                    Tonny Oest                     21.18   0.56.51.86  (69)

                    Daniel                         19.01   1.15.53.10  (74)

                    Ole Riisager                   17.45   1.33.38.21  (69)

 

       70     30  Revisorhuset / ND Revision   

                    Jens Aarslev                   19.15   0.19.15.24  (75)

                    Martin Vestergaard             19.47   0.39.02.84  (81)

                    Poul Danielsen                 15.42   0.54.45.64  (62)

                    Jan Pedersen                   18.47   1.13.32.65  (61)

                    Stefan R.Nielsen               20.29   1.34.01.72  (70)

 

       71     53  Grøn Fritid                  

                    Poul Kramer                    17.44   0.17.44.89  (61)

                    Hannes marcher                 23.02   0.40.47.09  (84)

                    Leif Marcher                   16.21   0.57.08.99  (71)

                    Poul Erik Roed                 17.16   1.14.25.16  (66)

                    Niels Jørgen Rasmussen         19.52   1.34.17.38  (71)

 

       72     33  Slow                         

                    a                              19.47   0.19.47.37  (80)

                    b                              18.47   0.38.35.16  (79)

                    c                              15.49   0.54.24.27  (59)

                    d                              19.55   1.14.20.22  (65)

                    e                              19.58   1.34.18.53  (72)

 

       73     72  Silkeborg Rugby Club         

                    Henning Gramstrup Olsen        19.04   0.19.04.64  (74)

                    Bo Kingo Madsen                17.42   0.36.46.85  (63)

                    Dan Brantlov                   20.32   0.57.19.15  (74)

                    Flemming Juul                  18.10   1.15.29.98  (73)

                    Guy Boniface                   19.29   1.34.59.78  (73)

 

       74     18  MBS                          

                    Preben Christiansen            16.29   0.16.29.92  (37)

                    Peter Thygesen                 21.09   0.37.39.03  (71)

                    Lars Larsen                    19.27   0.57.06.80  (70)

                    Leon Thøgersen                 16.36   1.13.43.25  (64)

                    Kim Jochumsen                  21.39   1.35.22.85  (74)

 

       75     36  Team Boskopvej                

                    Dennis Nielsen                 17.43   0.17.43.96  (60)

                    Per Thorsen                    19.30   0.37.14.14  (68)

                    Rene Thorsen                   21.52   0.59.06.20  (81)

                    Morten Jensen                  21.34   1.20.40.74  (84)

                    Henrik Andersen                14.47   1.35.27.74  (75)

 

       76     17  DDE                          

                    Anders Andersen                23.33   0.23.33.61  (87)

                    Jens Thomsen                   21.35   0.45.09.36  (86)

                    Jesper Taanum                  19.49   1.04.58.94  (85)

                    Birger Okkels                  15.16   1.20.15.04  (83)

                    Jens Chr.Mikkelsen             15.24   1.35.39.82  (76)

 

       77     23  Hjertemotion                 

                    Jens Hjøllund                  18.01   0.18.01.31  (67)

                    Søren Bechmann                 20.10   0.38.12.04  (74)

                    Erik Egense                    20.33   0.58.45.99  (79)

                    Egon Kristensen                19.15   1.18.01.24  (78)

                    Jens Hjøllund                  17.55   1.35.56.46  (77)

 

       78     82  H.Reimar Nielsen              

                    Ole Christensen                16.56   0.16.56.50  (46)

                    Kent Træholt                   21.32   0.38.28.90  (77)

                    Kurt Commerau                  18.55   0.57.24.21  (76)

                    Thomas Amstrup                 19.33   1.16.57.53  (76)

                    Torben Eriksen                 19.25   1.36.22.88  (78)

 

       79     81  Østerbording Murerforretning 

                    Mogens Christensen             17.15   0.17.15.18  (49)

                    Allan Jensen                   19.21   0.36.36.30  (62)

                    Jacob Lyngsð                   22.37   0.59.13.95  (82)

                    Mads Andersen                  18.39   1.17.53.77  (77)

                    Jacob Rask                     18.51   1.36.45.35  (79)

 

       80     79  SHK 1                        

                    Kim Nielsen                    20.00   0.20.00.34  (81)

                    Keld Schousboe                 20.41   0.40.42.26  (83)

                    Claus Jensen                   16.36   0.57.18.55  (73)

                    Svend Åge Simonsen             21.17   1.18.36.34  (79)

                    Jan Gavnholt                   18.53   1.37.29.67  (80)

 

       81     78  20 plus                      

                    Heine Jensen                   17.04   0.17.04.25  (47)

                    Uffe Jakobsen                  21.27   0.38.31.92  (78)

                    Bjarne Davidsen                20.01   0.58.33.58  (78)

                    Henning Laier                  20.34   1.19.08.52  (81)

                    Flemming Jegsen                19.50   1.38.58.70  (81)

 

       82     85  Tøfferne                     

                    Flemming Schnoor               23.31   0.23.31.20  (86)

                    Leif Tygesen                   19.51   0.43.22.47  (85)

                    Lars Schøjt Larsen             17.31   1.00.54.02  (84)

                    Jørgen Spaabæk                 19.12   1.20.06.20  (82)

                    Georg Buch                     18.57   1.39.03.59  (82)

 

       83     80  De Seje                      

                    Mogens Sødendal                19.43   0.19.43.86  (79)

                    Bjarne Munk                    18.08   0.37.52.04  (72)

                    Erik Bak Hansen                21.09   0.59.01.26  (80)

                    Claus Christensen              20.02   1.19.03.53  (80)

                    Peter T.Jensen                 23.07   1.42.11.11  (83)

 

       84     64  Ørnsø Plejehjems Virile Mænd 

                    Steen Lauritsen                18.35   0.18.35.59  (69)

                    Tore Quist Christensen         18.16   0.36.52.34  (64)

                    Søren Kristensen               16.58   0.53.51.21  (54)

                    Lasse Klitgaard                22.44   1.16.36.05  (75)

                    Erling Thybo                   26.05   1.42.41.65  (84)

 

       85     32  Brandtex - Elite             

                    Niels Henrik Ilvig             19.03   0.19.03.49  (72)

                    Finn Mikkelsen                 15.45   0.34.49.42  (50)

                    Martin Kristensen              32.26   1.07.16.41  (86)

                    Svend Jørgensen                19.50   1.27.06.92  (86)

                    Kim Staal                      16.14   1.43.21.91  (85)

 

       86     73  L'escargots Slow             

                    Leif Lunteknold Pedersen       16.34   0.16.34.48  (40)

                    Peter Police Leer              18.16   0.34.51.06  (51)

                    Palle Chivas Christiansen      25.10   1.00.01.18  (83)

                    Erik Lønsom Brandt             23.43   1.23.44.63  (85)

                    Michael Brok Pedersen          20.17   1.44.01.67  (86)

 

       87     12  OCE-ANUS                     

                    Mark Nielsen                   22.14   0.22.14.03  (85)

                    Dan Rasmussen                  26.38   0.48.52.96  (87)

                    Bo Transbøl                    22.04   1.10.57.11  (87)

                    John M.Toft                    17.17   1.28.14.65  (87)

                    Henrik Pedersen                19.15   1.47.30.17  (87)

 

 

     RESULTATLISTE ALMINDSØSTAFETTEN 1998   kvinder

     ==============================================

     plac.   hold

 

        1    177  Viborg AF Damer              

                    Kirsten Roslev                 18.59   0.18.59.37  ( 9)

                    Helene Pallesen                16.29   0.35.28.47  ( 4)

                    Ingerlise V.Jensen             14.59   0.50.27.60  ( 1)

 

        2    195  SMT Girls                    

                    Randi Nielsen                  17.24   0.17.24.40  ( 4)

                    Eva Engedal                    17.29   0.34.54.30  ( 1)

                    Maibritt Overgaard             17.09   0.52.03.55  ( 2)

 

        3    181  Herning GF Damer 3           

                    Lene Langelund                 17.40   0.17.40.55  ( 5)

                    Tove Andersen                  17.18   0.34.59.47  ( 3)

                    Susanne Bruchle                18.08   0.53.07.87  ( 3)

 

        4    196  Vi svømmer bedre end vi løber 7

                    Line Jensen                    16.14   0.16.14.76  ( 1)

                    Birgitte Nellemann             18.43   0.34.58.59  ( 2)

                    Tine Bock                      18.34   0.53.32.59  ( 4)

 

        5    188  L98                          

                    Pøt                            17.01   0.17.01.39  ( 3)

                    Lene                           19.23   0.36.25.37  ( 5)

                    Ebba                           17.52   0.54.18.01  ( 5)

 

        6    172  SMT                          

                    Hanne Kristensen               18.33   0.18.33.01  ( 7)

                    Annette Grønkær                18.37   0.37.10.13  ( 6)

                    Lisbeth Dahlsen                19.21   0.56.31.42  ( 6)

 

        7    170  Hammel GF, Løb og Motion     

                    Ruth Smith                     19.40   0.19.40.62  (11)

                    Dagny Hejlskov                 19.55   0.39.36.35  ( 8)

                    Lene Baastrup                  18.07   0.57.43.38  ( 7)

 

        8    194  3.A.s mødre                  

                    Anne-Mette Niebur              19.24   0.19.24.42  (10)

                    Lene Søgård                    20.28   0.39.52.82  ( 9)

                    Jama Juul                      18.56   0.58.49.34  ( 8)

 

        9    183  Herning GF Damer 5            

                    Jette Houlind                  18.42   0.18.42.29  ( 8)

                    Solfrida Larsen                20.48   0.39.30.41  ( 7)

                    Gitte Petersen                 20.25   0.59.56.19  ( 9)

 

       10    184  Karup OK Damer 1             

                    Gunhild Pedersen               21.13   0.21.13.11  (18)

                    Inga Christensen               18.46   0.39.59.96  (10)

                    Birgitte Jensen                21.17   1.01.17.86  (10)

 

       11    197  SMT 2                        

                    Annette Nielsen                23.19   0.23.19.99  (23)

                    Laila Nitschke                 18.32   0.41.52.01  (15)

                    Birte Sønderskov               19.33   1.01.25.61  (11)

 

       12    176  Amatøserne                   

                    Annette Eye                    21.30   0.21.30.14  (20)

                    Jette Siegel                   19.58   0.41.28.94  (14)

                    Lissa Juul Jensen              20.07   1.01.36.21  (12)

 

       13    179  Herning GF Damer 1           

                    Birthe Jensen                  19.59   0.19.59.29  (12)

                    Inge Thomassen                 20.07   0.40.06.34  (11)

                    Lis Stubkjær                   21.56   1.02.02.52  (13)

 

       14    180  Herning GF Damer 2           

                    Laila Bak                      18.29   0.18.29.71  ( 6)

                    Vivi Lindberg                  22.04   0.40.33.80  (12)

                    Grethe Nielsen                 21.29   1.02.02.95  (14)

 

       15    178  Intersport                   

                    Maj Nedergaard                 21.47   0.21.47.33  (22)

                    Zenia Henriksen                21.26   0.43.14.02  (19)

                    Bettina Meyer                  19.11   1.02.25.97  (15)

 

       16    187  BSB                          

                    Susanne Dam                    20.45   0.20.45.16  (14)

                    Birgit Thestrup                22.26   0.43.11.65  (18)

                    Bodil M.Mortensen              20.29   1.03.41.22  (16)

 

       17    171  Brandtex - Sild              

                    Lene Meyer                     21.43   0.21.43.05  (21)

                    Pernille Nielsen               22.00   0.43.43.57  (20)

                    Betina Mortensen               20.14   1.03.57.97  (17)

 

       18    174  Jysk Diskontering            

                    Ingerlise Christensen          20.57   0.20.57.51  (16)

                    Marianne Dam                   21.52   0.42.50.29  (17)

                    Lene Gammelgaard               21.29   1.04.19.55  (18)

 

       19    175  Adidas Kvinder               

                    Dorthe Jensen                  20.57   0.20.57.90  (17)

                    Lisbeth Esman                  23.22   0.44.20.75  (21)

                    Trine Lyder                    22.04   1.06.24.78  (19)

 

       20    190  Ældreområdet Vest 3          

                    Lene Christensen               24.20   0.24.20.08  (30)

                    Birthe Pedersen                21.56   0.46.17.03  (25)

                    Sanne Rasmussen                20.26   1.06.43.35  (20)

 

       21    169  L'escargots Furier 1         

                    Jytte Skyum                    23.24   0.23.24.49  (24)

                    Vibeke Gøth                    21.16   0.44.40.96  (23)

                    Kirsten Nielsen                22.20   1.07.01.26  (21)

 

       22    186  Karup OK Damer 3             

                    Lecia Møller                   16.57   0.16.57.22  ( 2)

                    Grete Krabbesmark              24.11   0.41.08.62  (13)

                    Sonja Ibsen                    25.53   1.07.01.97  (22)

 

       23    199  Hundepatruljen               

                    Glennie Jørgensen              20.28   0.20.28.35  (13)

                    Birthe Solnæs                  24.18   0.44.47.22  (24)

                    Hanne Moesgård                 22.53   1.07.40.91  (23)

 

       24    166  Tumberne                     

                    Susanne Bak                    20.54   0.20.54.99  (15)

                    Jette Poulsen                  23.41   0.44.36.24  (22)

                    Mia Rasmussen                  24.21   1.08.58.03  (24)

 

       25    173  Borring og Bloch Pedersen 2  

                    Henriette Baun                 21.14   0.21.14.60  (19)

                    Susanne Baun                   20.51   0.42.06.02  (16)

                    Ninna Andersen                 27.10   1.09.16.21  (25)

 

       26    198  The Dream team               

                    Dina Bøgh                      26.26   0.26.26.74  (32)

                    Jannie Solnæs                  20.05   0.46.32.35  (26)

                    Charlotte Olsen                25.27   1.11.59.67  (26)

 

       27    165  Team Møller                  

                    Rikke Møller                   24.11   0.24.11.29  (27)

                    Inge Møller                    22.31   0.46.42.84  (27)

                    Jytte Odgaard                  25.17   1.12.00.54  (27)

 

       28    182  Herning GF Damer 4           

                    Louise Andersson               24.01   0.24.01.51  (26)

                    Birthe Nielsen                 23.10   0.47.12.34  (29)

                    Vibeke Andersson               24.55   1.12.07.90  (28)

 

       29    189  Mødregruppen                 

                    Lene Højgaard                  24.17   0.24.17.11  (29)

                    Marian Jørgensen               27.07   0.51.24.83  (30)

                    Susanne Dam                    20.54   1.12.19.55  (29)

 

       30    167  L'escargots Furier 3         

                    Inge-Merethe Meldgaard Ped.    26.02   0.26.02.41  (31)

                    Marie A.Bonen                  21.06   0.47.09.21  (28)

                    Karina Karina                  25.38   1.12.47.56  (30)

 

       31    168  L'escargots Furier 2         

                    Lene Pedersen                  24.13   0.24.13.27  (28)

                    Annie Søndergaard              29.37   0.53.50.71  (32)

                    Bente Lemminger                22.59   1.16.49.89  (31)

 

       32    185  Karup OK damer 2              

                    Lone Såbye                     23.47   0.23.47.23  (25)

                    Bente Libak                    27.40   0.51.28.13  (31)

                    Ragnhild Jespersen             28.52   1.20.21.03  (32)

 

       33    192  Ældreområdet Vest 5          

                    Henny Christensen              29.57   0.29.57.49  (33)

                    Irma Leth                      27.03   0.57.00.86  (33)

                    Vera Pedersen                  35.02   1.32.02.97  (33)

 

       34    193  Ældreområdet Vest 6          

                    Gitte Jørgensen                31.51   0.31.51.90  (34)

                    Else Jakobsen                  36.35   1.08.27.38  (34)

                    Lisbet Dahl                    33.56   1.42.24.13  (34)

 

       35    191  Ældreområdet Vest 4          

                    Anne Lise Lau                  31.56   0.31.56.02  (35)

                    Hanne Høj                      36.41   1.08.37.32  (35)

                    Tina                           33.47   1.42.24.78  (35)

 

 

     RESULTATLISTE ALMINDSØSTAFETTEN 1998   mix

     ==============================================

     plac.   hold

 

        1    139  Atletica                     

                    Lis Lund                       16.24   0.16.24.59  ( 9)

                    Steen Knudsen                  14.46   0.31.11.25  ( 1)

                    Lis Lund                       16.33   0.47.44.58  ( 1)

                    Steen Knudsen                  14.56   1.02.41.40  ( 1)

 

        2    100  Hammel GF, Løb og Motion Mix 

                    Betina Schou                   19.02   0.19.02.45  (20)

                    Per ster                      14.26   0.33.29.28  ( 3)

                    Lisbeth Winther                17.29   0.50.58.85  ( 2)

                    Ole Nielsen                    14.10   1.05.08.99  ( 2)

 

        3    111  Brandtex-mix                 

                    Sðren Antonsen                 14.13   0.14.13.54  ( 1)

                    Dorte Grønbæk                  19.05   0.33.18.57  ( 2)

                    Lisbeth Buur Hansen            17.53   0.51.12.53  ( 3)

                    Leif Olsen                     15.20   1.06.33.46  ( 3)

 

        4    128  MIKMIX                       

                    Ebba Bech                      17.11   0.17.11.50  (13)

                    Lis Grønlund                   18.38   0.35.50.38  ( 9)

                    Mikkel Skovbo                  16.28   0.52.19.26  ( 8)

                    Freddy Skovbo                  15.43   1.08.03.21  ( 4)

 

        5    122  Herning GF Mix 1 Stjernehold 

                    Jesper Faurschou               15.07   0.15.07.75  ( 3)

                    Janne Faurschou                18.39   0.33.47.13  ( 4)

                    Susanne Faurschou              17.48   0.51.35.65  ( 6)

                    Kai Faurschou                  17.00   1.08.36.44  ( 5)

 

        6    127  Nyegaard og Afkom            

                    Peter Nyegaard Jensen          15.59   0.15.59.87  ( 6)

                    Lotte Nyegaard Jensen          19.00   0.35.00.35  ( 6)

                    Otto Nyegaard Jensen           16.17   0.51.17.91  ( 4)

                    Anette Nyegaard Jensen         18.15   1.09.33.62  ( 6)

 

        7    137  Kjellerup Skole              

                    Thomas Andersen                14.33   0.14.33.42  ( 2)

                    Mette Storgaard                21.28   0.36.02.36  (13)

                    Kirsten Winther                17.47   0.53.50.22  (12)

                    Per Østergaard                 15.47   1.09.38.18  ( 7)

 

        8    144  H.Reimar Nielsen Mix         

                    Villy Holm                     17.32   0.17.32.97  (15)

                    Ann Holm                       22.10   0.39.43.82  (23)

                    Rie Gade Pedersen              16.34   0.56.17.97  (16)

                    Christian Amstrup              16.13   1.12.31.30  ( 8)

 

        9    129  KHIF Mix 1                   

                    Henriette Sørensen             19.23   0.19.23.48  (22)

                    Frank Nyborg                   17.22   0.36.45.58  (18)

                    Arne Birk                      16.43   0.53.29.57  (11)

                    Jane Krarup                    21.19   1.14.49.11  ( 9)

 

       10    107  Adidas Mix 1                 

                    Ole Mikkelsen                  16.48   0.16.48.87  (11)

                    Mai Britt Kristensen           18.46   0.35.35.83  ( 7)

                    Brian Sørensen                 15.47   0.51.22.85  ( 5)

                    Rikke Pedersen                 23.30   1.14.53.45  (10)

 

       11    112  RKI                          

                    Ole Rosenkvist                 16.55   0.16.55.51  (12)

                    Lotte Torp                     19.46   0.36.42.01  (16)

                    Torben Pedersen                17.54   0.54.36.85  (13)

                    Tina Weng                      20.52   1.15.29.32  (11)

 

       12    140  Vi svømmer bedre end vi løber 1

                    Stig Michaelsen                17.38   0.17.38.08  (16)

                    Christina Larsen               18.19   0.35.57.14  (11)

                    Simon Skov                     15.53   0.51.50.26  ( 7)

                    Karina Møller                  23.40   1.15.30.69  (12)

 

       13    118  AOF 2                        

                    Stig Skovbo                    16.11   0.16.11.13  ( 7)

                    Helle Nørregård                21.35   0.37.47.04  (20)

                    Britta Jeppesen                18.03   0.55.50.40  (15)

                    Verner Lynge                   19.46   1.15.37.06  (13)

 

       14    132  No Chance                    

                    Byskov                         18.57   0.18.57.83  (19)

                    Jensen                         19.43   0.38.40.87  (21)

                    Ege                            18.28   0.57.09.60  (19)

                    Jensen                         19.05   1.16.14.96  (14)

 

       15    141  Vi svømmer bedre end vi løber 2

                    Louise Degner                  19.44   0.19.44.35  (25)

                    Anders Rasmussen               16.15   0.35.59.56  (12)

                    Ditte Lindberg                 21.06   0.57.05.70  (18)

                    Rasmus Nielsen                 19.09   1.16.15.34  (15)

 

       16    113  Team Hansen / Larsen         

                    Birte Larsen                   21.33   0.21.33.05  (34)

                    Kim Hansen                     18.39   0.40.12.10  (26)

                    Birgitte Hansen                19.03   0.59.15.71  (23)

                    Jan Normann Hansen             17.16   1.16.31.88  (16)

 

       17    138  The Power Team               

                    Mads Hjorth                    17.23   0.17.23.52  (14)

                    Mette Hjorth                   23.18   0.40.41.60  (28)

                    Pia Poulsen                    20.38   1.01.20.22  (28)

                    Asger Andersen                 15.18   1.16.38.41  (17)

 

       18    143  Vi svømmer bedre end vi løber 4

                    Linette Sørensen               22.24   0.22.24.08  (39)

                    Michael Stærke                 17.20   0.39.45.02  (24)

                    Trine Dyrvig                   21.52   1.01.37.69  (29)

                    Morten Fruelund                15.56   1.17.33.78  (18)

 

       19    101  Vulcan                       

                    Ole Jacobsen                   22.46   0.22.46.60  (40)

                    Hanne Elkjær                   21.42   0.44.28.66  (38)

                    Jan Elkjær                     17.10   1.01.39.06  (30)

                    Betina Thygesen                16.15   1.17.54.70  (19)

 

       20    105  DMU, VAF Mix                 

                    Uffe Mensberg                  20.18   0.20.18.52  (26)

                    Mette Thomson                  23.10   0.43.29.18  (35)

                    Jonathan Carl                  17.07   1.00.36.34  (27)

                    Dorthe Nedergård               17.37   1.18.13.87  (20)

 

       21    106  Søholt Alle hold 1           

                    Jens Yeoman                    16.35   0.16.35.57  (10)

                    Lone Svejstrup                 20.07   0.36.42.78  (17)

                    Torben Therkildsen             21.03   0.57.45.79  (20)

                    Lilly Remme Yeoman             20.37   1.18.23.65  (21)

 

       22    145  Ans Mix                      

                    Steffen Volder                 21.42   0.21.42.55  (36)

                    Helle Rokkjær                  19.11   0.40.53.68  (29)

                    Søren Volder                   18.32   0.59.26.36  (24)

                    Inga Jager                     18.58   1.18.24.69  (22)

 

       23    110  Adidas Mix 2                 

                    Lone Claussen                  20.52   0.20.52.41  (30)

                    Kim Gubbæk                     16.12   0.37.05.14  (19)

                    Kirstine Sørensen              22.30   0.59.35.59  (25)

                    Palle Heidemann                18.50   1.18.25.96  (23)

 

       24    124  Galten GF 1                  

                    Nora Jensen                    20.26   0.20.26.54  (28)

                    Bent Brogaard                  19.30   0.39.57.49  (25)

                    Karin Jensen                   22.38   1.02.36.13  (34)

                    Henning Mikkelsen              16.17   1.18.53.97  (24)

 

       25    119  Team Bredgade                 

                    Irma Dejgaard Pedersen         21.37   0.21.37.83  (35)

                    Lene Madsen                    21.13   0.42.50.95  (32)

                    Poul-Erik Petersen             19.12   1.02.03.45  (32)

                    Jes Juul Lavesen               17.15   1.19.18.79  (25)

 

       26    121  BV Atletik                   

                    Brian Knop                     16.23   0.16.23.99  ( 8)

                    Karen Pedersen                 19.14   0.35.38.02  ( 8)

                    Arne Vinther                   16.51   0.52.29.81  ( 9)

                    Birgit Bræmer                  26.51   1.19.21.10  (26)

 

       27    114  Kiropraktisk Klinik          

                    Ole Hansen                     15.27   0.15.27.36  ( 4)

                    Hanne Susgård                  20.57   0.36.24.44  (14)

                    Jens Christensen               20.29   0.56.53.67  (17)

                    Lisbeth Lantto                 23.02   1.19.56.64  (27)

 

       28    103  Pehrson og Co.               

                    Maiken Pehrson                 20.33   0.20.33.51  (29)

                    Sonja Pehrson                  21.14   0.41.48.50  (31)

                    Morten Pehrson                 16.44   0.58.32.92  (22)

                    Erik Pehrson                   21.30   1.20.03.72  (28)

 

       29    130  KHIF Mix 2                   

                    Astrid Hansen                  21.03   0.21.03.83  (32)

                    Trine Rønbøgh                  22.40   0.43.44.34  (36)

                    Søren Ellersgaard              20.10   1.03.55.28  (37)

                    Henrik Jæger                   16.41   1.20.37.06  (29)

 

       30    125  Galten GF 2                  

                    Solveig Mikkelsen              22.11   0.22.11.06  (38)

                    Egon Jensen                    18.14   0.40.25.18  (27)

                    Jytte Zeuthen                  21.51   1.02.16.74  (33)

                    David Rasmussen                18.31   1.20.48.71  (30)

 

       31    102  Efternølerne                 

                    Claus Schneider                17.59   0.17.59.17  (17)

                    Karen Miller                   23.16   0.41.15.32  (30)

                    Alice Schneider                22.15   1.03.30.73  (35)

                    Ole Miller                     18.17   1.21.48.69  (31)

 

       32    104  Unibank - EPO                

                    Vivi Normann                   23.41   0.23.41.91  (42)

                    Knud Erik Søndergaard          19.11   0.42.53.53  (33)

                    Anita Røddik                   20.49   1.03.42.70  (36)

                    Frank Helmer Nielsen           18.22   1.22.05.27  (32)

 

       33    108  Neckelmann                   

                    Jørgen Nielsen                 23.26   0.23.26.53  (41)

                    Kristina Sonniksen             22.12   0.45.38.74  (39)

                    Gitte Dahl                     18.17   1.03.56.16  (38)

                    Ivan Mikkelsen                 18.19   1.22.16.15  (33)

 

       34    142  Vi svømmer bedre end vi løber 3

                    Poul Erik Nielsen              15.57   0.15.57.62  ( 5)

                    Camilla Hostrup                22.56   0.38.54.33  (22)

                    Martin Jensen                  16.40   0.55.35.13  (14)

                    Malene Rod                     26.44   1.22.19.39  (34)

 

       35    116  De unge studenter            

                    Jacob Mikkelsen                20.57   0.20.57.18  (31)

                    Søren Graae                    14.55   0.35.52.96  (10)

                    Ditte Møller                   21.54   0.57.47.72  (21)

                    Julia Thorsø                   24.55   1.22.42.73  (35)

 

       36    115  Les Miserables               

                    Ida Høgh                       19.36   0.19.36.66  (24)

                    Karl Henrik Kristensen         16.54   0.36.31.47  (15)

                    Marianne Fog                   23.14   0.59.45.53  (26)

                    Mogens Frederiksen             23.13   1.22.59.21  (36)

 

       37    133  Karup OK Mix                 

                    Lars Hoffmann                  19.36   0.19.36.22  (23)

                    Irma Deigaard                  23.36   0.43.12.92  (34)

                    Birger Sjødin                  18.36   1.01.49.50  (31)

                    Hanne Kopp                     22.19   1.24.09.30  (37)

 

       38    109  TT Electronics               

                    Lisbeth Lisberg                21.57   0.21.57.55  (37)

                    Karen Thomsen                  24.34   0.46.31.80  (40)

                    Knud Lohse Rasmussen           19.14   1.05.46.34  (39)

                    H.C.Hansen                     18.29   1.24.16.00  (38)

 

       39    131  Super Frogs                  

                    Helle Nørgaard                 24.06   0.24.06.46  (43)

                    Lars Nørgaard                  20.00   0.44.07.07  (37)

                    Pernille Hansen                24.06   1.08.13.21  (41)

                    Christian Buhl                 17.32   1.25.45.31  (39)

 

       40    136  Ældreområdet Vest 2          

                    Rolf Thomsen                   21.10   0.21.10.20  (33)

                    Inge Bank                      25.21   0.46.32.02  (41)

                    Benny Jensen                   20.37   1.07.09.71  (40)

                    Kathe Larsen                   22.23   1.29.33.41  (40)

 

       41    117  Team EPO                     

                    Bettina H.Pedersen             30.08   0.30.08.20  (45)

                    Berith R.Larsen                22.46   0.52.54.96  (45)

                    Bjarne Høstrup                 18.13   1.11.08.53  (43)

                    Morten Uhrenholt               20.43   1.31.52.37  (41)

 

       42    126  Galten GF 3                  

                    Kirsten Blichfeldt             25.10   0.25.10.94  (44)

                    Preben Jensen                  21.57   0.47.08.82  (42)

                    Bente Rasmussen                25.01   1.12.10.65  (44)

                    Jan Pedersen                   20.12   1.32.23.30  (42)

 

       43    135  Ældreområdet Vest 1          

                    Lars Kruse                     19.20   0.19.20.52  (21)

                    Lena Kolding                   29.18   0.48.38.79  (44)

                    Erland Kastbjerg               21.38   1.10.16.84  (42)

                    Laila Jensen                   23.31   1.33.48.27  (43)

 

       44    120  Mor Bentes hold              

                    Gert Bramsen                   20.24   0.20.24.83  (27)

                    Signe Bramsen                  27.56   0.48.20.94  (43)

                    Nina B.Sørensen                28.42   1.17.03.00  (45)

                    Lars Høj                       16.55   1.33.58.21  (44)

 

 

     RESULTATLISTE ALMINDSØSTAFETTEN 1998   børn

     ==============================================

     plac.   hold

 

        1    160  HA Turbo                     

                    Søren Sandvad                  18.00   0.18.00.38  ( 2)

                    Mie Reihs                      18.18   0.36.19.05  ( 1)

                    Simon Thøgersen                15.09   0.51.28.95  ( 1)

 

        2    161  EPO 3                        

                    Rune Malling                   18.43   0.18.43.17  ( 6)

                    Casper Nielsen                 17.41   0.36.24.88  ( 2)

                    Morten Thøgersen               16.46   0.53.11.28  ( 2)

 

        3    163  L'escargots Enfant           

                    Niels Søndergaard              18.39   0.18.39.43  ( 5)

                    Martin Meldgaard Pedersen      19.48   0.38.28.07  ( 4)

                    Claus Isager                   17.47   0.56.15.88  ( 3)

 

        4    152  Mågeklatterne                

                    Morten Brandt                  18.07   0.18.07.41  ( 3)

                    Kenneth                        19.41   0.37.49.08  ( 3)

                    Søren Mensberg                 18.43   0.56.32.80  ( 4)

 

        5    158  JMS                          

                    Michael Møller Larsen          17.44   0.17.44.40  ( 1)

                    Steen Møller larsen            21.24   0.39.08.99  ( 6)

                    Jesper Lausten                 17.46   0.56.55.65  ( 5)

 

        6    156  O-pigerne                    

                    Signe Nørgaard                 21.52   0.21.52.33  (11)

                    Sofie Skammelsen               19.41   0.41.33.67  ( 8)

                    Rikke Nørgaard                 17.02   0.58.36.38  ( 6)

 

        7    153  Adidas Junior                

                    Kim Juul                       18.12   0.18.12.41  ( 4)

                    Trine Skovbo                   20.39   0.38.51.58  ( 5)

                    Simon Juul                     20.23   0.59.15.16  ( 7)

 

        8    150  Rune,Lars og Emil            

                    Rune Ytting Hellden            20.54   0.20.54.60  (10)

                    Lars Bomholt Damgård           23.13   0.44.08.23  (10)

                    Emil Nielsen                   19.49   1.03.57.58  ( 8)

 

        9    155  Dræbersneglene fra Virklund  

                    Mads Jensen                    19.00   0.19.00.08  ( 7)

                    Tobias Voss Illum              21.14   0.40.14.41  ( 7)

                    Jacob Elmegaard Mortensen      25.19   1.05.33.92  ( 9)

 

       10    146  KHIF Børn                    

                    Anders Sørensen                20.03   0.20.03.03  ( 9)

                    Tanja Vorre                    27.52   0.47.55.84  (12)

                    Thomas Krarup Andersen         20.49   1.08.44.95  (10)

 

       11    151  Søholt Alle, Børnebanden      

                    Rasmus Yeoman                  22.38   0.22.38.47  (12)

                    Linne Hårup                    22.36   0.45.14.58  (11)

                    Johanne Svejstrup              24.29   1.09.43.78  (11)

 

       12    164  Speederne                    

                    Henrik Solnæs                  26.59   0.26.59.47  (15)

                    Jess Nikolaisen                21.48   0.48.47.47  (13)

                    Sanne Stockholm                21.11   1.09.59.21  (12)

 

       13    162  Mariehøj IF 3                

                    Jonas K.Thuesen                25.45   0.25.45.43  (14)

                    Asger Søvsø                    25.38   0.51.24.12  (15)

                    Jakob Rasmussen                20.52   1.12.16.64  (13)

 

       14    154  TRUT                         

                    Jens Kristian Dalsgaard        24.26   0.24.26.84  (13)

                    Martin Greve                   24.57   0.49.24.54  (14)

                    Rasmus Kunø                    24.39   1.14.03.85  (14)

 

       15    159  Nyegaards Hjulben            

                    Louise Kunø Jensen             19.50   0.19.50.83  ( 8)

                    Line Kejser                    22.00   0.41.51.41  ( 9)